KMC X11EL 11 Speed Silver Road Bike Chain 116 Links OEM Packaged Includes link

KMC X11-EL Extra Light 11 Speed Bike Chain Nickel Plated (SILVER) 116 Links OEM

Used Offers from

KMC X11EL 11 Speed Silver Road Bike Chain 116 Links OEM Packaged Includes link

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.29
Delivery from £2.85

KMC X11EL Silver 11 Speed Chain

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Delivery from £3.00

KMC Chain X11-EL EXTRA LIGHT 11 Speed Bike MTB Mountain Road Boxed Bicycle X11EL

£32.48
Free Delivery

KMC X11EL Silver 11 Speed Chain

£44.79
Delivery from £3.00

Similar products

KMC X-11 EL Reinforced 11-Speed 114 Link Chain Gold
£32.02
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
KMC X-11 EL Blacktech 118 Links 11-Speed Chain Black
£25.95
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
KMC X-11 EL Reinforced 11-Speed 118 Link Chain Silver
£26.99
Compare 24 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
KMC 11-s X11EL Silver Chain Silver
£71.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
KMC X11EL Silver Waxed Chain - 11 Speed - 118L
£35.99
Compare 13 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
KMC X11EL 11 Speed Silver Road Bike Chain 116 Links OEM Packaged Includes link

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Shimano / Component Sub-Type: Chain / Compatible Model: Shimano / Material: Steel / Set Includes: Chain / Item Length: n.a / Number of Speeds: 11 Speed / Colour: Silver / Component Type: Drive / Item Height: n.a / Model: BXEL11N4 / Compatible Bike Type: Universal / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 240.4 g / Item Width: 11/128" / Country of Origin: Japan / Part Type: Chain
£24.29
ebay.co.uk