Kmc X11el Waxed Chain Silver 118 Links / 11s

Used Offers from

Kmc X11el Waxed Chain Silver 118 Links / 11s

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£38.49
Delivery from £6.99

KMC X11EL Black Pre-waxed Chain - 11 Speed - Black / 11 Speed / 118 Links / Waxed

2-3 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

KMC X11EL Black Tech Waxed Chain - 11 Speed - 118L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Free Delivery

KMC X11EL Waxed 11 Speed Chain, BlackTech, 118 Link

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.96
Delivery from £0.49

KMC X11EL Waxed 11 Speed Chain, BlackTech, 118 Link

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

KMC X11EL Waxed 11 Speed Chain, BlackTech, 118 Link

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

KMC X11EL Waxed 11 Speed Chain, BlackTech, 118 Link

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£59.26
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

KMC X11EL Silver Waxed Chain - 11 Speed - 118L
£35.99
Compare 12 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Kmc X11el Ti-n Waxed Chain Golden 118 Links / 11s
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
KMC X11-EL Waxed 11-Speed Chain 118L - Black
£44.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £2.99
KMC X11-EL Waxed 11-Speed Chain 118L - Gold
£44.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £2.99
Kmc X11el Waxed Chain Silver 118 Links / 11s

Cheapest offer

KMC X11EL Silver Waxed 11-Speed ChainElevate your ride to a new level of efficiency and durability with the KMC X11EL Waxed Chain, the ultimate performance upgrade for any 11-speed drivetrain. Engineered for discerning cyclists who demand the best, this chain is delivered pre-treated with a professional-grade wax lubricant, ensuring you experience unparalleled smoothness, reduced friction, and a remarkably quiet ride right out of the box. This advanced factory waxing process penetrates deep into the chain´s rollers and pins, providing a clean, long-lasting layer of protection that repels dirt and grime, keeping your entire drivetrain cleaner for longer and significantly extending its lifespan.Designed for uncompromising versatility, the KMC X11EL is the perfect choice for a wide range of disciplines. Whether you are pushing your limits in Road Cycling, conquering technical trails in MTB Cycling, or exploring rugged backroads in Gravel cycling, this chain is built to perform flawlessly
£38.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)