KMC X12 Chain 12S 126 Links - Black

Cheapest Total Price
4
£25.20
Delivery from £6.99

KMC X12 12 Speed Chain, BlackTech, 126 Link

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.98
Free Delivery

KMC X12 12 Speed Chain, BlackTech, 126 Link

In stock
£35.98
Free Delivery

KMC X12 12 Speed Chain, BlackTech, 126 Link

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Chain - 126 Link - 12 Speed - Road MTB DH Enduro Mountain Bike Bicycle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.21
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Bike Chain Black Tech 12 Speed 126 Links 1/2 x 11/128

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

KMC X12 BlackTech 12 Speed Chain Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £3.00

KMC X12 12 Speed Chain, BlackTech, 126 Link

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.26
Delivery from £9.24
KMC X12 Chain 12S 126 Links - Black

Cheapest offer

The KMC X12 Chain 12S 126 Links in black is a high-performance chain designed for both road and off-road cycling. With a size of 1/2" X 11/128" and a pin measurement of 5.2mm, this chain is compatible with both SRAM and SHIMANO 12-speed groupsets. It is not directional, making it easy to install and use.The chain is made of steel and features full reeds, making it durable and long-lasting. It weighs 268g and has a length of 126 links, providing ample coverage for most bikes. The chain hitch is included, making it easy to attach to your bike.The KMC X12 Chain 12S 126 Links features a double X bridge, which ensures perfect shifting and smooth performance. This chain is ideal for cyclists who demand high performance and reliability from their equipment. Whether you're a professional cyclist or a weekend warrior, this chain is sure to meet your needs.
£25.20
4
santafixie.com

Similar products

KMC X12 12-Speed Chain
£24.33
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
KMC X12 Waxed 12 Speed Chain, Silver, 126 Link
£27.31
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC X12 Bicycle Cycle Bike Chain Reel Silver / Black - 50 Meters - Pack Of 40
£611.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC X-12 12-Speed 126 Link Chain Black
£27.91
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
KMC: X12 SILVER BLACK 25PC WS PK - Silver and Black - 12 Speed
£20.15
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00