Kmc X12 Ept Anti-rust Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s

KMC X12 EPT 12-Speed Chain, Dark Silver, 126 Links

Used Offers from

Kmc X12 Ept Anti-rust Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

KMC X12 EPT 12V chain

Check delivery times in our store.
£34.62
Delivery from £8.99

KMC X12 EPT 12-Speed Chain, Dark Silver, 126 Links

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

KMC X12EPT Chain 12S 126 Links - Silver
£25.20
Compare 9 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
KMC X12 EPT Chain Dark Silver
£40.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
KMC Bike/Cycle X8-93 8 Speed Chain / Hi Performance Chain X8 Silver/Grey
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mountain Bike Cycle KMC X12 12 Speed Chain Quick Link 130 Links
£33.00
GBP 33.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Kmc X12 Ept 50 M Chain Silver 50 Meters / 12s
£671.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £26.99
Kmc X12 Ept Anti-rust Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s

Cheapest offer

KMC X12 EPT Anti-Rust ChainExperience unparalleled durability and all-weather performance with the KMC X12 EPT Anti-Rust chain, the ultimate upgrade for any 12-speed drivetrain. Engineered for cyclists who demand reliability and longevity, this chain sets the standard for performance across every discipline, from high-torque E-bikes to competitive Road Cycling and rugged MTB trails.At the heart of the X12 EPT is KMC´s revolutionary EcoProTeQ (EPT) anti-rust technology. This advanced, environmentally friendly coating provides a comprehensive shield against corrosion, significantly outperforming traditional anti-rust treatments. The double-layered protection ensures that your chain can withstand the harshest conditions, including rain, mud, snow, and salty coastal air, keeping it running smoothly and extending its service life dramatically. This means less time on maintenance and more time enjoying your ride.Shifting is rendered silent, swift, and precise thanks to KMC's proprietary X-Br
£26.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)