KMC X12 Waxed 12 Speed Chain, Silver, 126 Link

Used Offers from

KMC X12 Waxed 12 Speed Chain, Silver, 126 Link

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.63
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Chain - 126 Link - 12 Speed - Road MTB DH Enduro Mountain Bike Bicycle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.75
Free Delivery

KMC GO WAXED Chain X12 Silver 12 speed 126 links

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Ti-N Silver Pre Waxed 126L Road Race Bike Chain - Shimano - Campagnolo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Waxed Chain 1 Piece 12 Speed Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.73
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Waxed 12 Speed Chain, Silver, 126 Link

In stock
£39.88
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Waxed 12 Speed Chain, Silver, 126 Link

In stock
£39.89
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Waxed 12 Speed Chain, Silver, 126 Link

In stock
£40.98
Free Delivery

KMC 12-s KMC X12 Chain

3-7 days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Genuine KMC X12 Pre-Waxed Silver 126 Link
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC GO WAXED Chain X12 Aurora Blue 12 speed 126 links Oil Slick
£39.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kmc Dlc 12 Waxed Chain Orange 126 Links / 12s
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
KMC 12-s KMC X12 Chain
£47.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kmc X12 Waxed Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s
£31.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KMC X12 Waxed 12 Speed Chain, Silver, 126 Link

Cheapest offer

Waxed with KMC GO Chain wax - Ready to ride out of the box Compatible with all 12-speed derailleur systems (except SRAM Eagle Transmission T-Type, 12-speed road/gravel) The Non-Directional design allows for easy fitting and maximum compatibility High precision chamfering & Double X-Bridge for excellent shifting performance Nickel Plated (Silver)
£31.63
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk