Kmc X12 Waxed 12s Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

KMC X12 12 Speed BlackTech Waxed Chain 126L Black

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Waxed 12V chain

Delivery in 4 days
£34.68
Delivery from £8.99

KMC X12 Waxed 12-Speed Chain, BlackTech, 126 Links

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.98
Free Delivery

Kmc Chain X12 12Sp Shim 126L Blktech 1Pc CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.57
Free Delivery

KMC X12 BlackTech Pre-Waxed 12-Speed Chain 126 Links - Black

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

KMC X12 Waxed 12-Speed Chain, BlackTech, 126 Links

In stock
£39.50
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Waxed 12-Speed Chain, BlackTech, 126 Links

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

KMC X12 Black Waxed 126L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kmc X12 Waxed 12s Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Black

Cheapest offer

KMC X12 Waxed 12s Chain - Ultimate Drivetrain EfficiencyUnlock the full potential of your 12-speed drivetrain with the revolutionary KMC X12 Waxed chain. Engineered for cyclists who demand the absolute best, this chain delivers unparalleled efficiency, whisper-quiet operation, and exceptional durability right from the very first pedal stroke. It's the ultimate upgrade for achieving peak performance across every discipline.At the heart of this chain´s superior performance is a professional-grade, factory-applied wax treatment. This advanced lubrication method drastically reduces friction, allowing your drivetrain to glide with an almost silent and frictionless feel. For competitive cyclists, this translates directly into saved watts and higher speeds, giving you a critical edge when it matters most. Endurance riders will appreciate the reduced effort required over long distances, making every ride more enjoyable and efficient. The waxed surface also repels dirt, grime, and water, ensuri
£24.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

KMC X12 Waxed 12 Speed Chain, Silver, 126 Link
£27.31
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kmc X12 Aurora Road/mtb Chain Silver 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Blue Waxed
£37.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kmc X12 Waxed Chain Multicolor 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Aurora Green
£37.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kmc X12 Ti-n Waxed Chain Golden 126 Links / 12s 126 Links Gold / Black
£29.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Genuine KMC X12 Pre-Waxed Silver 126 Link
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery