Kmc Z1 Ehx Narrow Ept Chain Grey 128 Links 128 Links Grey

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

KMC Z1EHX EPT Narrow Chain - Single Speed (128 Links) Size: 128 Links

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £2.95

KMC Z1eHX EPT Chain, Dark Silver, Narrow (128 Links)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.55
Free Delivery

KMC Z1eHX EPT Chain, Dark Silver, Narrow (128 Links)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.15
Free Delivery

KMC Z1eHX EPT Chain, Dark Silver, Narrow (128 Links)

£20.15
Free Delivery

KMC Z1EHX Narrow EPT Anti Rust E-Bike Chain Single Speed 128 Links Dark Silver

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.15
GBP 20.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

KMC Z1eHX EPT Chain, Dark Silver, Narrow (128 Links)

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

KMC Z1EHX EPT Narrow Bicycle Cycle Bike Chain Silver - 128 Links

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.54
Free Delivery
Kmc Z1 Ehx Narrow Ept Chain Grey 128 Links 128 Links Grey

Cheapest offer

KMC Z1 eHX Narrow EPT E-Bike Chain (1s, Urban Cycling)Elevate your ride with the KMC Z1 eHX Narrow EPT, the premier chain engineered specifically for the demands of modern single-speed (1s) e-bikes and urban cycling. Designed from the ground up to handle the increased torque and daily rigors of city commuting and trekking, this chain offers an unparalleled combination of durability, reliability, and all-weather performance. Whether you´re navigating busy streets on your daily commute or exploring city parks on a powerful mid-drive e-bike, the Z1 eHX provides the strength and longevity you need.The core of the Z1 eHX´s exceptional performance lies in its specific optimization for e-bikes. Standard chains can stretch and wear prematurely under the constant, high-torque load from a mid-drive motor. KMC addresses this with a reinforced, heavy-duty structure and significantly enhanced tensile strength. This robust construction ensures precise power transfer from your pedals and motor to the
£14.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

KMC Z1eHX EPT Non Re-Usable Single Speed MissingLink Joining Link, Dark Silver, Narrow (3/32")
£6.50
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KMC Z1EHX EPT Wide Chain - Single Speed - Silver
£13.50
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KMC MissingLink 1X 1/8 Joining links EPT 2 Pair - Silver
£6.50
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Kmc Z1ehx Ept Chain Blue 128 Links / 1s 128 Links Grey
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
KMC Z1EHX EPT Narrow Chain - Single Speed (112 Links) Size: 112 Links
£13.99
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95