KMS Add Volume Liquid Strength Rinse Duo - 150 ml

KMS Add Volume Liquid Strength Rinse in Green KMS Green

KMS Add Volume Liquid Strength Rinse Duo - 150 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.87
Free Delivery

KMS Add Volume Liquid Strength Rinse in Green KMS Green

3-5 working days
£40.48

KMS Add Volume Liquid Strength Rinse 150ml Double

1-2 days
£42.43
Free Delivery

KMS Add Volume Liquid Strength Rinse 150ml Double

Unknown
£43.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

KMS Add Volume Shampoo 300ml - Volumising Shampoo Fine Hair
£19.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45
KMS Hair AddvolumeVolumising Spray
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KMS Hair AddvolumeShampoo
Delivery from £7.60
KMS AddPower Shampoo 750ml
£31.80
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMS AddVolume Styling Foam 300ml
£19.10
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KMS Add Volume Liquid Strength Rinse Duo - 150 ml

Cheapest offer

KMS Add Volume Liquid Strength Rinse Duo is a strengthening rinse from KMS, created for thin hair that is prone to breakage. Scented with a fresh floral fragrance with citrus, it uses a high-performance formula with upcycled rice to visibly thicken the hair for a fuller look while supporting resilience and elasticity. A special KMS technology breaks down the upcycled rice to access nutrient-rich antioxidants, helping distribute them evenly across the hair surface. The dermatologically tested formula contains 95% materials of natural origin (by ISO 16128, incl. 22% water) and is vegan and PETA approved. It is formulated without sulphates (SLS/SLES), salt (sodium chloride), parabens, mineral oils, silicones, colourants or PEGs. Key features Strengthening, thickening liquid strength rinse duo For thin hair prone to breakage Fresh floral fragrance with citrus With upcycled rice Special technology breaks...
£39.87
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com