KMS Hair AddvolumeStyling Foam

KMS AddVolume Styling Foam 300ml

KMS Hair AddvolumeStyling Foam

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.63
£58.23 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

KMS AddVolume Styling Foam 300ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£19.10
Delivery from £7.60

KMS AddVolume Styling Foam 300ml

Unknown
£21.00
Delivery from £2.95

KMS Add Volume Styling Foam 300ml

2 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.95

KMS AddVolume Styling Foam 300 ml - 300 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.07
Free Delivery

KMS Add Volume Styling Foam in Clear KMS Clear

3-5 working days
£21.39

Kms Add Volume Styling Foam 300Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£21.60
Free Delivery

KMS AddVolume Styling Foam 300ml

1-2 days
£22.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

KMS Add Volume Styling Powder 10g
£13.92
£1,785.00 / 1 kg
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KMS Hair AddvolumeVolumising Spray
£14.62
£93.70 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KMS Add Volume Root and Body Lift 200ml
£14.62
£93.70 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KMS California Add Volume Styling Foam Mousse 287 g
£23.75
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
KMS AddVolume Volumizing Spray 200ml
£29.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KMS Hair AddvolumeStyling Foam

Cheapest offer

The Addvolume Styling Foam from KMS gives fine and limp hair long-lasting fullness . The hair care product is applied to towel-dried hair with your hands after shampooing. Alternatively, you can spray the mousse onto the palm of your hand, pick it up with a comb and apply it to the hair. The hair becomes more supple. It is easier to comb. Holding and hair-thickening ingredients form an additional protective film around each individual hair. This makes the hair structure more manageable. The Addvolume Styling Foam gives hairstyles reliable hold and fascinating volume The styling foam makes the hair structure more even and thicker. The hairstyle is easier to shape. The protective film that KMS hair care puts around the hair also protects the hair from damaging heat when blow-drying. After drying, the hair appears fuller. The volumising effect lasts for up to 72 hours. It gives the hairstyle more expressiveness. The hair looks more attractive. Before styling, you can cleanse and condition
£13.63
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk