KMS Hair AddvolumeStyling Powder

KMS Add Volume Styling Powder 10g

KMS Hair AddvolumeStyling Powder

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£17.85
£1,785.00 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

KMS Add Volume Styling Powder 10g

3-6 days
£20.70
Delivery from £3.99

KMS Add Volume Styling Powder 10gr - volume powder

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.19
Delivery from £4.20

KMS Add Volume Powder 10 g - 10 g

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.56
Free Delivery

KMS Add Volume Powder in Stone KMS Stone

3-5 working days
£22.91

KMS AddVolume Styling Powder 10g

Unknown
£23.00
Delivery from £2.95

KMS Add Volume Styling Powder 10g

2 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

Kms Add Volume Styling Powder 10G

2 to 3 day delivery
£23.80
Free Delivery

KMS AddVolume Styling Powder 10g

1-2 days
£24.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

KMS Add Volume Shampoo 300ml - Volumising Shampoo Fine Hair
£19.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45
KMS Hair AddvolumeVolumising Spray
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KMS Hair AddvolumeShampoo
Delivery from £7.60
KMS AddPower Shampoo 750ml
£31.80
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMS AddVolume Styling Foam 300ml
£19.10
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KMS Hair AddvolumeStyling Powder

Cheapest offer

Volume powder for the roots - a light boost for more volume and natural fullnessOur root volume powder gives fine to medium hair noticeably more volume and grip - without weighing it down. Ideal for limp hair, the volume powder at the roots provides more hold, natural texture and flexible control. Perfect as a styling aid. WHAT IS SO SPECIAL?VOLUME- Adds natural volume and gives limp hair a push-up effect at the roots.- Provides weightless volume and texture - perfect as a base for updos.FILLER- Gives more density, hold and structure in the lengths for natural fullness.- Up to 8 times more fullness and textureWHAT IS IN IT?Upcycled rice - is known for its high content of amino acids. These are building blocks of proteins that strengthen the structure and stability of the hair.Formulated without mineral oils, silicones, colourants or PEGs.Suitable for all hair types.Ideal for fine to medium-thick hair with little volume.
£17.85
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.