KMS Hair AddvolumeRoot and Body Lift Voc 6%

KMS Add Volume Root and Body Lift 200ml

KMS Hair AddvolumeRoot and Body Lift Voc 6%

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£18.74
£93.70 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

KMS Add Volume Root & Body Lift 200ml

3-6 days
£19.55
Delivery from £3.99

KMS Add Volume Root and Body Lift Treatment 200 ml - 200 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.56
Free Delivery

KMS Add Volume Root & Body Lift Treatment in Green KMS Green

3-5 working days
£22.91

KMS AddVolume Root & Body Lift 200ml

Unknown
£23.00
Delivery from £2.95

KMS Add Volume Root and Body Lift 200ml

2 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

KMS Add Volume Root And Body Lift 200ml - volume spray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.39
Delivery from £4.20

Kms Add Volume Root And Body Lift 200Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£23.70
Free Delivery

KMS AddVolume Root & Body Lift 200ml

1-2 days
£24.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

KMS Add Volume Shampoo 300ml - Volumising Shampoo Fine Hair
£19.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45
KMS Hair AddvolumeVolumising Spray
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KMS Hair AddvolumeShampoo
Delivery from £7.60
KMS AddPower Shampoo 750ml
£31.80
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMS AddVolume Styling Foam 300ml
£19.10
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KMS Hair AddvolumeRoot and Body Lift Voc 6%

Cheapest offer

The KMS Addvolume Root and Body Lift hair care offers you hair care that gives your hair more volume and also ensures that your hair falls lighter and looser at the roots. The treatment protects the hair from the heat of the hairdryer and at the same time protects it from UV rays. At the same time, it gives the hair structure a protective coating that wraps around the hair strands and cares for and nourishes them. The product is vegan, made entirely without wheat and naturally undergoes several dermatological tests. It is part of the company's styling care, which leads to clearly visible success in three steps. KMS Addvolume Root and Body Lift hair care pampers you and your hair It is part of the first step of care and pampers your hair with the AHA Structure Complex, which ensures that the care prepares the hair for the subsequent styling. The treatment also ensures that the products adhere better to the surface of the hair and builds up the inner hair structure with special complexes
£18.74
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk