KMS Add Volume Root and Body Lift Treatment - 200 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.87
Free Delivery

KMS Add Volume Root & Body Lift Treatment Duo in Light Grey KMS Light Grey

3-5 working days
£40.48

KMS Add Volume Root and Body Lift 200ml Double

1-2 days
£42.43
Free Delivery

KMS Add Volume Root and Body Lift 200ml Double

Unknown
£46.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

KMS Add Volume Shampoo 300ml - Volumising Shampoo Fine Hair
£19.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45
KMS Hair AddvolumeVolumising Spray
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KMS Hair AddvolumeShampoo
Delivery from £7.60
KMS AddPower Shampoo 750ml
£31.80
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMS AddVolume Styling Foam 300ml
£19.10
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KMS Add Volume Root and Body Lift Treatment - 200 ml

Cheapest offer

Build lift and fullness from the roots with KMS Add Volume Root and Body Lift, a targeted volumising spray for controlled application. The dermatologically tested formula delivers up to 84% more volume and up to 6 times more body compared to untreated hair, with an improved spray head for precise placement where you want extra support. Powered by KMS technology with upcycled rice, the formula breaks down the rice to access nutrient-rich antioxidants that distribute evenly across the hair surface. An energising floral fragrance with citrus, green notes and intense woods completes the experience, while heat protection up to 230°C / 446°F supports styling routines. Key features Volumising root and body lift spray Up to 84% more volume compared to untreated hair Up to 6 times more body compared to untreated hair Improved spray head precision for controlled, targeted application With upcycled rice and KM...
£39.87
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com