KMS Add Volume Shampoo - 750 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£56.59
Free Delivery

KMS Add Volume Shampoo Duo in White KMS White

3-5 working days
£57.45

KMS Add Volume Shampoo 750ml Double

1-2 days
£60.21
Free Delivery

KMS Add Volume Shampoo 750ml Double

Unknown
£70.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

KMS Add Volume Shampoo 300ml - Volumising Shampoo Fine Hair
£19.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45
KMS Hair AddvolumeVolumising Spray
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KMS Hair AddvolumeShampoo
Delivery from £7.60
KMS AddPower Shampoo 750ml
£31.80
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMS AddVolume Styling Foam 300ml
£19.10
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KMS Add Volume Shampoo - 750 ml

Cheapest offer

Bring lightweight lift to fine, limp hair with KMS Add Volume Shampoo. Dermatologically tested and gently cleansing, it supports body and fullness without weighing lengths down, with a formula infused with upcycled rice and rice water rich in amino acids. Part of the KMS Add Volume line, it is fragranced with energising floral notes layered with citrus, green facets and intense woods. The formula uses technology that breaks down upcycled olive to access nutrient-rich antioxidants for even distribution across the hair surface. Used with Add Volume Styling Foam, it boosts hair volume by up to 3 times compared to untreated hair, while the Add Volume line reduces breakage and split ends by up to 99% versus untreated hair. Key features Volume and thickening shampoo Dermatologically tested Infused with upcycled rice and rice water rich in amino acids 91% materials of natural origin by ISO 16128, including 80% water <li...
£56.59
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com