KMS Add Volume Spray Double - 200 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.87
Free Delivery

KMS Add Volume Spray Double in Green KMS Green

3-5 working days
£40.48

KMS Add Volume Volumising Spray 200ml Double

1-2 days
£42.43
Free Delivery

KMS Add Volume Volumising Spray 200ml Double

Unknown
£43.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

KMS Add Volume Shampoo 300ml - Volumising Shampoo Fine Hair
£19.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45
KMS Hair AddvolumeVolumising Spray
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KMS Hair AddvolumeShampoo
Delivery from £7.60
KMS AddPower Shampoo 750ml
£31.80
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMS AddVolume Styling Foam 300ml
£19.10
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KMS Add Volume Spray Double - 200 ml

Cheapest offer

KMS Add Volume Spray Double is a volumising spray with a gel-to-mist formula that delivers lift and fullness without leaving hair sticky, crunchy or stiff. Dermatologically tested, it is created for fine, weak hair and uses 91% materials of natural origin (by ISO 16128, incl. 92% water). Upcycled rice sits at the centre of the formula, supported by a technology that breaks it down to access nutrient-rich antioxidants and distribute them evenly across the hair surface. The fragrance is energising and floral, with citrus, green notes and intense woods. The bottle is made from 99% recycled plastic, excluding pump and label. Key features Volumising spray with gel formula that transforms into a lightweight mist Dermatologically tested With upcycled rice and antioxidant-distribution technology Adds up to 71% more volume and up to 4 times more body compared to untreated hair 91% materials of natural origin...
£39.87
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com