KMS Add Volume Styling Foam Double - 300 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.89
Free Delivery

KMS Add Volume Styling Foam in Light Grey KMS Light Grey

3-5 working days
£37.45

KMS Add Volume Styling Foam 300ml Double

1-2 days
£39.25
Free Delivery

KMS Add Volume Styling Foam 300ml Double

Unknown
£39.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

KMS Add Volume Shampoo 300ml - Volumising Shampoo Fine Hair
£19.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45
KMS Hair AddvolumeVolumising Spray
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KMS Hair AddvolumeShampoo
Delivery from £7.60
KMS AddPower Shampoo 750ml
£31.80
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMS AddVolume Styling Foam 300ml
£19.10
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
KMS Add Volume Styling Foam Double - 300 ml

Cheapest offer

KMS Add Volume Styling Foam Double is a styling foam from KMS, created to build long-lasting body and style support with natural grip. The formula uses upcycled rice and is dermatologically tested, with 91% materials of natural origin (by ISO 16128, including 87% water). Alongside volume and hold, it offers heat protection up to 230°C / 446°F and humidity protection to help maintain the finished look. A technology inspired by biochemistry breaks down the upcycled rice to access nutrient-rich antioxidants, which are distributed evenly on the hair surface. The fragrance is described as energising and floral, with citrus, green notes and intense woods. Key features Styling foam for long-lasting body, volume and hold Up to 4-times more body and long-lasting volume for up to 72 hours compared to untreated hair Heat protection up to 230°C / 446°F Humidity protection With upcycled rice Dermatol...
£36.89
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com