MAHLE HX162D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits BMW 7 Series X3 X5

Knecht Filter Gearbox Hydraulic Filter Insert HX 162D for BMW X5, X3, 7

MAHLE HX162D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits BMW 7 Series X3 X5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.35
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX162D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits BMW 7 Series X3 X5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.35
Free Delivery

Mahle Hydraulic Filter Insert - For Automatic Transmission - HX 162D / HX162D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.51
GBP 25.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX162D HYDRAULIC FILTER AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION

£29.23
Free Delivery

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 162D MAHLE for BMW X5 X3 7

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.03
Free Delivery

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 162D KNECHT for BMW X5 X3 7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.62
Delivery from £12.00

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 162D KNECHT for BMW X5 X3 7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.72
Free Delivery

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 162D MAHLE for BMW X5 X3 7

£32.78
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE HX 162D Hydraulic filter, transmission

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
MAHLE HX162D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits BMW 7 Series X3 X5

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter 2: 25 / Packaging width: 12.8 / Number of Holes: 21 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Automatic Transmission / Filter type: Filter Insert / Manufacturer Part Number: HX162D / Packaging length: 21 / Gasket Design: Fibre Composite / Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission, 6-Speed Automatic Transmission, GA6HP26Z, 6HP26, 6HP32 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2333899,24117543484,24117543550,24152333899,754348, 4,7543550,72440131 / Packaging height: 31.9 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter / Length: 231.5 / OEM Numbers: 2333899--BMW,24117543484--BMW,24117543550--BMW,241, 52333899--BMW,7543484--BMW,7543550--BMW / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Height: 96.8 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with seal / Width: 195 / Net Weight: 448 / Recommended change interval: 80,000
£25.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE ORIGINAL HX 268D Automatic transmission filter
£24.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL HX 263 Automatic transmission filter
£18.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAHLE HX235D1 Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter With Seal Fits Audi A6 A8
£51.78
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAHLE HX 164D1 Hydraulic filter, transmission
£55.91
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery