Mahle Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX268D Transmission 01L321371 01L325429B New

MAHLE ORIGINAL HX 268D Automatic transmission filter

Mahle Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX268D Transmission 01L321371 01L325429B New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.39
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX268D HYDRAULIC FILTER AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.63
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX268D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter With Seal Fits Audi A6 A8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.19
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX268D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter With Seal Fits Audi A6 A8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.19
Free Delivery

Mahle Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter fits Audi A6 A8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Mahle Hydraulic Filter Automatic Transmission HX268D Fits Audi OEM Quality

£31.53
GBP 31.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 268D KNECHT for AUDI A8 D2 A6 C5 A6 C6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.28
Delivery from £12.00

Hydraulic Filter (Automatic Transmission) Fits Audi A6 A8 MAHLE HX 268D

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.26
Free Delivery

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 268D KNECHT for AUDI A8 D2 A6 C5 A6 C6

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mahle Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX268D Transmission 01L321371 01L325429B New

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 54.00 cm / Packaging height [cm]: 4.6 / Recommended Replace Interval: 80.000 km / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADBP210060, 1001358, 172566, 176899, 26167 / Filter type: Filter Insert / Recommended change interval [km]: 80 / Height [mm]: 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: HX268D / Quantity: 1 / Packaging length: 38.0 cm / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 01L321371, 01L325429B, VW: 01L321371 / Transmission Type: 5-Speed Automatic Transmission / Packaging height: 4.60 cm / Function: Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission / Type: Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission / Additional Information: with gasket/seal / Length: 38 mm / Transmission Code: 5HP24 / Packaging length [cm]: 38 / Height: 45 mm / Net Weight [g]: 391 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal / Net Weight: 391 g / Width: 54 mm / Packaging width [cm]: 54
£24.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE HX 158D Hydraulic filter, transmission
£17.16
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knecht Filter Hydraulic Filter Insert HX 168D for Automatic Transmission
£8.87
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAHLE HX 169KIT Automatic transmission filter kit
£25.74
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery