Mahle Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX167D Transmission 01J301463A 01J301517D New

MAHLE HX 167D Automatic transmission filter kit

Mahle Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX167D Transmission 01J301463A 01J301517D New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.78
Free Delivery

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 167D KNECHT for AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.34
Delivery from £12.00

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 167D MAHLE for AUDI SEAT

£23.81
Delivery from £12.00

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 167D MAHLE for AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.53
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX167D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits Audi A4 A6 Seat Exeo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.12
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX167D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits Audi A4 A6 Seat Exeo

£26.12
Free Delivery

Mahle Hydraulic Filter - Automatic Transmission HX167D - OEM Spec. & Quality

£26.48
GBP 26.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 167D KNECHT for AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.10
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX 167D Hydraulic filter, transmission

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Mahle Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX167D Transmission 01J301463A 01J301517D New

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 55.00 cm / Number of Holes: 21 / Length [mm]: 214.1 / Width [mm]: 193 / Packaging length: 38.0 cm / Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission, CVT automatic transmission (stepless) / Function: Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission / Additional Information: with gasket/seal / Transmission Code: 01J, 01J 301 383 S, 01J 301 383 T / Packaging length [cm]: 38 / Height: 67.3 mm / Net Weight [g]: 401 / Width: 193 mm / Inner diameter 2: 37 mm / Packaging height [cm]: 9 / Recommended Replace Interval: 60000 km / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADBP210000, ADBP210018, ADV182145, 105704, 170014, 170883, EG929H D467 / Filter type: Filter Insert / Recommended change interval [km]: 60,000 / Height [mm]: 67.3 / Manufacturer Part Number: HX167D / Quantity: 1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 01J301463A, 01J301517D, SEAT: 01J301517D, SKODA: 01J301517D, VW: 01J301463A, CUPRA: 01J301463A / Packaging height: 0.10 cm / Type: Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission / Length: 214.1 mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 37 / Net Weight: 401 g / Packaging width [cm]: 55
£21.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX167D Mahle Transmission 01J301463A 01J301517D New
£25.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX167D Mahle Transmission 01J301463A 01J301517D New
£27.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX167D Mahle Transmission 01J301463A 01J301517D New
£21.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX167D Mahle Transmission 01J301463A 01J301517D New
£21.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX167D Mahle Transmission 01J301463A 01J301517D New
£21.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery