MAHLE HX 168D Hydraulic filter, transmission

Knecht Filter Hydraulic Filter Insert HX 168D for Automatic Transmission

MAHLE HX 168D Hydraulic filter, transmission

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.98
Delivery from £4.49

Mahle Hydraulic Filter Insert - For Automatic Transmission - HX 168D / HX168D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.11
GBP 21.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX168D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits Audi A4 A6 A8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.12
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX168D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits Audi A4 A6 A8

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.12
Free Delivery

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 168D KNECHT for AUDI A6 C5 A6 C5 Avant

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.94
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE HX168D HYDRAULIC FILTER AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.35
Free Delivery

✅Fits FILTRY KNECHT / MAHLE HX 168D AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FILTER Au ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.06
GBP 27.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 168D KNECHT for AUDI A6 C5 A6 C5 Avant

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.03
Free Delivery

Fits FILTRY KNECHT / MAHLE HX 168D AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FILTER Audi ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.10
GBP 29.10 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Mahle Oil Sump, Automatic Transmission fits Alpina BMW
£125.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knecht Filter Gearbox Hydraulic Filter Insert HX 162D for BMW X5, X3, 7
£32.04
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 167D MAHLE for AUDI SEAT
£24.16
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 156 KNECHT for HYUNDAI KIA
£25.10
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAHLE HX 168D Hydraulic filter, transmission

Cheapest offer

A broad product portfolio in original equipment quality Filter Type: Filter element; Full Length [L][mm]: 215.55; Width [B][mm]: 197.3; Height [H][mm]: 68.34; Gasket Design: Paper; Seal diameter [d2][mm]: 36.5; Number of Holes: 21;
£15.98
amazon.co.uk