Knightsbridge 6 Inch E27 Vintage Pendant Set in Polished Chrome
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge 8271PC 6" E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Polished Chrome
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£14.46
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge 6 Inch E27 Vintage Pendant Set in Polished Chrome
In stock
£17.50
Delivery from £3.00
Knightsbridge 6 Inch E27 Vintage Pendant Set in Polished Chrome
In stock
£17.55
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge 6 Inch E27 Vintage Pendant Set in Polished Chrome
In stock
£19.93
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa 6" E27 Vintage Pendant Set - Polished Chrome
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge 6 Inch E27 Vintage Pendant Set in Polished Chrome
In stock
£23.03
Delivery from £5.95
Similar products
Knightsbridge NETC624 19 inch 1U UTP CAT6 24-port Patch Panel
£53.60
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge Pendant Set 8271Bc 6 Inch E27 Vintage Brushed Chrome
£13.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge 6 Inch E27 Contemporary Pendant Set in Polished Brass
£11.30
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge Pendant Set 8271BN – 6" E27 Vintage – Black Nickel
£15.49
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Netlighting Pendant Set Knightsbridge 6 Inch T2 for BC Lamps 3-Plate White
£4.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00