Knightsbridge Brush Module 50 x 50mm-White, Polycarbonate

Knightsbridge Brush Module NETBR2GW 50 x 50 mm Polycarbonate White

Knightsbridge Brush Module 50 x 50mm-White, Polycarbonate

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.84
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge NETBR2GW Brush Module 50x50mm - White

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£4.47
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge Brush Module 50 x 50mm-White, Polycarbonate

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Brush Module 50 x 50mm-White, Polycarbonate

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Brush Module 50 x 50mm-White, Polycarbonate

In stock
£10.00
Delivery from £5.95

Knightsbridge Brush Module 50 x 50mm-White, Polycarbonate

In stock
£11.09
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Brush Module 50 x 50mm-White, Polycarbonate

Cheapest offer

Euro modular Brush Module 50 x 50mm - White Exclusive Knightsbridge curved design Facilitates a tidy cable entry/exit From wall Ideal for hiding away unsightly cables and creating that floating TV look Nab: not intended for us alongside other modules in same face plate or alongside power sockets in same Channel due to potential hazardous voltage that may be present and easy to reach
£3.84
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knightsbridge NETBR1GW Brush Module 25x50mm - White
£3.68
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge NETBR1GGY Brush Module 25x50mm - Grey
£3.68
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge NETBR1G Brush Module 25x50mm - Black
£3.68
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge NETBR2GGY Brush Module 50x50mm - Grey
£4.47
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge NETBR2G Brush Module 50x50mm - Black
£4.47
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00