Knightsbridge FPR7000BC Flat Plate 13A 1G DP Switch Socket - Brushed Chrome + Black Insert

Knightsbridge Flat plate 13A 1G DP switched socket - brushed chrome with black insert - FPR7000BC

Knightsbridge FPR7000BC Flat Plate 13A 1G DP Switch Socket - Brushed Chrome + Black Insert

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£7.77
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge FP7000BC Flat Plate 13 A 1G DP Switched Socket, Brushed Chrome

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.49
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge FP7000BC Flat Plate 13 A 1G DP Switched Socket, Brushed Chrome

In stock
£12.43
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FP7000BC Flat Plate 13 A 1G DP Switched Socket, Brushed Chrome

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FP7000BC Flat Plate 13 A 1G DP Switched Socket, Brushed Chrome

In stock
£14.06
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge FP6000BB Flat Plate 13A Fused Spur Unit - Brushed Brass
£8.33
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge Flat Plate 115/230V Dual Voltage Shaver Socket - Brushed Chrome with White Insert
£22.52
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge Screwless Flat Plate 10AX 1G Intermediate Switch - Black Nickel
£10.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge FPR7000BC Flat Plate 13A 1G DP Switch Socket - Brushed Chrome + Black Insert

Cheapest offer

Knightsbridge FPR7000BC Flat Plate 13A 1G Double Pole Switched Socket - Brushed Chrome & Black Insert Complete your space with the stylish Knightsbridge FPR7000BC Flat Plate Socket. Finished in brushed chrome with a sleek black insert, this single switched socket is the ideal choice for contemporary interiors. Its ultra-low profile flat plate design with a built-in protective gasket delivers a seamless, modern look to any wall. Built with safety and durability in mind, the socket features double pole switches for reliable isolation and a unique insert design that remains fully concealed when a plug is connected. This ensures a clean, minimalist aesthetic without compromising functionality. Key Features 13A 1G double pole switched socket Modern brushed chrome finish with black insert Slim flat plate design with integrated protective gasket Double pole switching for added safety Certified to BS 1363:2 standards Minimum mounting box depth: 25mm Data Sheet: Click here to view the Data Shee
£7.77
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com