Knightsbridge FP8900PLW FP8900 FPAV8900PLW Flat Plate 115V/230V Dual Voltage Shaver Socket-Pearl, 230 V, White Insert

Knightsbridge Flat Plate Shaver Socket FP8900PLW - Dual Voltage 115/230V - Pearl White Insert

Knightsbridge FP8900PLW FP8900 FPAV8900PLW Flat Plate 115V/230V Dual Voltage Shaver Socket-Pearl, 230 V, White Insert

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FP8900PLW FP8900 FPAV8900PLW Flat Plate 115V/230V Dual Voltage Shaver Socket-Pearl, 230 V, White Insert

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FP8900PLW Flat Plate 115/230V Dual Voltage Shaver - Pearl + White Insert

2-3 Days
£26.06
Delivery from £0.00

KnightsBridge Flat Plate 115/230V dual voltage shaver socket - pearl with white insert

3 Days
£26.16
Delivery from £3.95

Knightsbridge FP8900PLW FP8900 FPAV8900PLW Flat Plate 115V/230V Dual Voltage Shaver Socket-Pearl, 230 V, White Insert

In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FP8900PLW FP8900 FPAV8900PLW Flat Plate 115V/230V Dual Voltage Shaver Socket-Pearl, 230 V, White Insert

In stock
£28.09
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FP8900PLW FP8900 FPAV8900PLW Flat Plate 115V/230V Dual Voltage Shaver Socket-Pearl, 230 V, White Insert

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge FP8900PLW FP8900 FPAV8900PLW Flat Plate 115V/230V Dual Voltage Shaver Socket-Pearl, 230 V, White Insert

In stock
£37.02
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge FP6000BB Flat Plate 13A Fused Spur Unit - Brushed Brass
£8.33
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge Flat Plate 115/230V Dual Voltage Shaver Socket - Brushed Chrome with White Insert
£22.52
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge Screwless Flat Plate 10AX 1G Intermediate Switch - Black Nickel
£10.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge FP8900PLW FP8900 FPAV8900PLW Flat Plate 115V/230V Dual Voltage Shaver Socket-Pearl, 230 V, White Insert

Cheapest offer

This shaver socket comes complete with transformer and isolates the mains supply making it safe and suitable for bathroom use Dual voltage 115V/230V Made from high quality ultra slim, premium grade material, IP41 rating, complete with integral gasket for moisture protection Power source type: AC Ideal upgrade to any bathroom, dual voltage shaver socket, flat plate low profile metal design, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: ML Accessories
£24.00
amazon.co.uk