Knightsbridge GU10 Adjustable Spotlight, Pressed Steel, 50 W, Brushed Chrome CSP1BC

Knightsbridge GU10 Single Spotlight CSP1BC 230V 50W Pressed Steel Brushed Chrome IP20

Knightsbridge GU10 Adjustable Spotlight, Pressed Steel, 50 W, Brushed Chrome CSP1BC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.88
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge GU10 Adjustable Spotlight, Pressed Steel, 50 W, Brushed Chrome CSP1BC

In stock
£13.68
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge GU10 Adjustable Spotlight, Pressed Steel, 50 W, Brushed Chrome CSP1BC

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge GU10 Adjustable Spotlight, Pressed Steel, 50 W, Brushed Chrome CSP1BC

In stock
£17.62
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Gu10 Single Spotlight - Brushed Chrome 230V Ip20 50W

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge GU10 Adjustable Spotlight, Pressed Steel, 50 W, Brushed Chrome CSP1BC

Cheapest offer

GU10 adjustable spotlight head in Brushed Chrome - lamp not included Can be ceiling or wall mounted and is ideal for use within Kitchens, Living Rooms, Bedrooms, Hallways, Restaurants, Offices and more 350 degree rotation and 90 degree tilt These adjustable heads can be fitted with 50W max GU10 LED lamps allowing you to create the desired ambience - Dimmable with compatible dimmable lamp and dimmer switch Founded in Dunstable, Bedfordshire in 1998, Knightsbridge has since established itself as one of the UK's leading importers and distributors of lighting products and electrical wiring accessories. We pride ourselves on providing quality in everything we do - from our ever-growing competitive product ranges, to the incredible quality of our service. All products are tested and certified for use in the uk, complying with the current UK wiring regulations. A member of Lighting Industry Association, LIA
£7.88
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knightsbridge AMA1TSBC Ambar Single Tilt Square Downlight Brushed Chrome
£13.70
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge 230V GU10 Single Spotlight-White
£6.32
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Netlighting Single GU10 Spotlight Knightsbridge 230V IP20 50W Antique Brass
£7.08
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge 230V IP54 GU10 Fixed Single Wall Light with Photocell Sensor - White
£29.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge 230V IP54 GU10 Fixed Single Wall Light with Photocell Sensor - Anthracite
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery