Knightsbridge IP65 Bulkhead Lamp Holder with Prismatic Diffuser and Aluminium Base, B22, 100 W, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.38
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge BH22BC 230V IP65 100W (BC) B22 Bulkhead with Clear Prismatic Diffuser & Aluminium Base

2-3 Days
£14.49
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge IP65 Bulkhead Lamp Holder with Prismatic Diffuser and Aluminium Base, B22, 100 W, White

In stock
£17.50
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge IP65 Bulkhead Lamp Holder with Prismatic Diffuser and Aluminium Base, B22, 100 W, White

In stock
£19.59
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge IP65 Bulkhead Lamp Holder with Prismatic Diffuser and Aluminium Base, B22, 100 W, White

£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge IP65 Bulkhead Lamp Holder with Prismatic Diffuser and Aluminium Base, B22, 100 W, White

In stock
£24.93
Delivery from £5.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Bulkhead With Clear Prismatic Diffuser And Aluminium Base, 230V Ip65 100W (Bc) B22

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Bulkhead with Clear Prismatic Diffuser & Aluminium Base 230V IP65 100W (BC) B22 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£33.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge EMLED3L 230V IP65 4W LED Emergency Bulkhead
£22.47
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge 230V IP65 4W LED Emergency Self Test Bulkhead
£29.02
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge BT14ACTEMS 230V IP65 14W CCT Adjustable LED Bulkhead with Emergency & Sensor
£45.83
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge EMLED4DA 230V IP65 3W DALI LED Emergency Bulkhead (Maintained/Non-Maintained)
£45.15
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge BT9ACTCH 230V IP65 9W CCT Adjustable LED Bulkhead with Chrome Trim
£25.85
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge IP65 Bulkhead Lamp Holder with Prismatic Diffuser and Aluminium Base, B22, 100 W, White

Cheapest offer

IP65 100W Bulkhead c/w Aluminium Base and Clear polycarbonate Prismatic Cover. B22d Lamp holder (lamp not supplied with fitting). L 240mm x W 105mm x D 110mm. Dimmable.
£13.38
amazon.co.uk