Knightsbridge IP65 High Output LED Blue Mini Ground Light with Cable, Metal, 1 W, Silver

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.97
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge LEDM07B 230V IP65 1.5W High Output LED Blue Mini Ground Light

2-3 Days
£30.34
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge IP65 High Output LED Blue Mini Ground Light with Cable, Metal, 1 W, Silver

In stock
£31.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge IP65 High Output LED Blue Mini Ground Light with Cable, Metal, 1 W, Silver

In stock
£31.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge IP65 High Output LED Blue Mini Ground Light with Cable, Metal, 1 W, Silver

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

KnightsBridge IP65 1W LED Mini Walk & Drive Over Ground Light - Blue

3 Days
£36.06
Delivery from £3.95

Knightsbridge IP65 High Output LED Blue Mini Ground Light with Cable, Metal, 1 W, Silver

In stock
£50.43
Delivery from £5.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa High Output Led Blue Mini Ground Light Comes With Cable. Non-Dimmable, 230V Ip65 1.5W

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting High Output LED Blue Mini Ground Light comes with cable. NonDimmable 230V IP65 1.5W in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£60.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge SL20CCTB 110-230V IP65 Twin Head Black 20W Security Floodlight with PIR,Sensor, CCT and Manual Override
£46.09
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge LEDM07W 230V IP65 1.5W High Output LED White Mini Ground Light
£28.90
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge FLPA100D 230V IP65 100W High Power LED Floodlight 6000K
£65.28
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge FLPA150D 230V IP65 150W High Power LED Floodlight 6000K
£101.92
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge FLPA100 230V IP65 100W High Power LED Floodlight 4000K
£69.69
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge IP65 High Output LED Blue Mini Ground Light with Cable, Metal, 1 W, Silver

Cheapest offer

Ideal for Driveways and Gardens yet suitable if required for indoor use too. Supplied with 1.5mtrs of 230v outdoor 3 core cable. Suitable for Drive Over (max 5mph 800kg) when used in conjunction with Sleeve in Tarmac or Concrete. Bezel made of 304 Stainless steel.
£29.97
amazon.co.uk