Knightsbridge LED Decking Lights, Stainless Steel, Warm White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£54.00
Delivery from £3.00

Knightsbridge LED Decking Lights, Stainless Steel, Warm White

In stock
£54.25
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge KIT16WW IP65 230V 10 x 0.2w Warm White LED Kit 3000K

2-3 Days
£56.53
Delivery from £0.00

Knightsbridge LED Decking Lights, Stainless Steel, Warm White

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Kit16Ww Outdoor Ip65 10X0.2W Led (3000K Warm White) Kit In A Stainless Steel Finish

1-3 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £6.00

Knightsbridge LED Decking Lights, Stainless Steel, Warm White

In stock
£82.20
Free Delivery

Netlighting 10 x 0.2w Warm White LED Kit 3000K 230V IP65 2.2W in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£88.95

Similar products

Knightsbridge 4IPB IP67 24V Small Stainless Steel Ground Fitting 4 x Blue LED
£24.12
Compare 5 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Knightsbridge LEDM08W1 230V IP65 1.7W LED White Ground/Deck Light - Cool White 4000K
£32.33
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Blue LED Ground & Deck Light
£29.06
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
230V IP65 1.7W LED Ground/Deck Light - 4000K
£23.69
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge LEDGL3D 230V IP65 3W LED Stainless Steel Recessed Ground Light - 6000K
£29.40
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge LED Decking Lights, Stainless Steel, Warm White

Cheapest offer

IP65 230V 10 x 0.2w Warm White LED Kit 3000K
£54.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk