Knightsbridge SF8900PCG Screwless Dual Voltage Shaver Socket, Polished Chrome with Grey Insert, 115/230 V

Knightsbridge Screwless 115/230V Dual Voltage Shaver Socket - Polished Chrome with Grey Insert - SF8900PCG

Knightsbridge SF8900PCG Screwless Dual Voltage Shaver Socket, Polished Chrome with Grey Insert, 115/230 V

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF8900PCG Screwless Dual Voltage Shaver Socket, Polished Chrome with Grey Insert, 115/230 V

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF8900PCG Screwless Dual Voltage Shaver Socket, Polished Chrome with Grey Insert, 115/230 V

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF8900PCG Screwless Dual Voltage Shaver Socket, Polished Chrome with Grey Insert, 115/230 V

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF8900PCG Screwless Dual Voltage Shaver Socket, Polished Chrome with Grey Insert, 115/230 V

In stock
£37.44
Delivery from £5.95
Knightsbridge SF8900PCG Screwless Dual Voltage Shaver Socket, Polished Chrome with Grey Insert, 115/230 V

Cheapest offer

Screw less Polished Chrome with Grey Insert Voltage: 115/230 V
£24.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knightsbridge Screwless Dual Voltage 115V/230V Shaver Socket - Brushed Chrome White Insert Sf8900Bcw
£25.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge 115V/230V Dual Voltage Shaver Socket - Antique Brass
£28.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Dual Voltage Shaver Socket 115V/230V - Matt Black, Low Profile, Ip41, Bathroom Upgrade Sf8900Mb
£25.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00