Knightsbridge SF3000PB Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass

Knightsbridge SF3000PB Screwless 10AX 2G 2-Way Switch - Polished Brass

Knightsbridge SF3000PB Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.86
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF3000PB Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.86
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge SF3000PB Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF3000PB Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass

£9.95
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets POLISHED BRASS range

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.05
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Screwless Flat Plate 10AX 2G 2-Way Switch - Polished Brass

£11.14
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF3000PB Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass

In stock
£11.29
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF3000PB - 10A 2G 2 WayScrewless Wall Switch In Polished Brass

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge SF3000PB Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass

Cheapest offer

Ideal for controlling 2 separate lights 2 way switches are generally used when there are two switches controlling the lights A typical example of this is when a room has two entrances (like a through lounge) where there is a switch positioned at either entrance, Manufacturer: ML Accessories
£8.86
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knightsbridge SF3000PB Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Brass (Pack of 2)
£17.72
8.86 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge SF3000PB 10 A 2-Gang 2-Way Screwless Switch - Polished Brass by Knightsbridge
£16.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets POLISHED BRASS range
£16.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets POLISHED BRASS range
£12.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIGHTSBRIDGE POLISHED BRASS SCREWLESS Switches & Sockets ALL Inserts + USB
£22.09
GBP 22.09 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery