Knightsbridge SF3000PC Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Chrome

Knightsbridge SF3000PC Screwless 10AX 2G 2-Way Switch - Polished Chrome

Knightsbridge SF3000PC Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Chrome

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.86
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge SF3000PC Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.85
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Screwless Flat Plate 10AX 2G 2-Way Switch - Polished Chrome

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.14
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF3000PC Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Chrome

In stock
£11.29
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF3000PC Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Chrome

In stock
£12.10
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF3000PC Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Chrome

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge SF3000PC Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Chrome

£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge SF3000PC Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Chrome

In stock
£13.45
Delivery from £5.95

KNIGHTSBRIDGE POLISHED CHROME SCREWLESS Switches & Sockets ALL Inserts + USB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.69
GBP 24.69 / Unit
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge SF3000PC Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Chrome

Cheapest offer

A typical example of this is when a room has two entrances (like a through lounge) where there is a switch positioned at either entrance 2 way switches are generally used when there are two switches controlling the lights Item Weight: 0.22pounds, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knightsbridge
£8.86
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knightsbridge SF3000PC Screwless 10 A 2-Gang 2 Way Switch, Polished Chrome (Pack of 2)
£17.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49