SCREWLESS BRUSHED CHROME steel FLAT PLATE SLIMLINE SOCKET SWITCH BLACK INSERT

Knightsbridge SF4000BC Screwless 10AX 3G 2-Way Switch - Brushed Chrome

SCREWLESS BRUSHED CHROME steel FLAT PLATE SLIMLINE SOCKET SWITCH BLACK INSERT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.96
Delivery from £3.99

Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets BRUSHED CHROME range

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.35
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets BRUSHED CHROME range

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.35
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Screwless Flat Plate 10AX 3G 2-Way Switch - Brushed Chrome

£13.19
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Screwless Brushed Chrome Full Range Switches, Sockets & Dimmers

£16.01
Free Delivery

KNIGHTSBRIDGE 10AX SCREWLESS 3-GANG 2-WAY LIGHT SWITCH GUNMETAL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.92
Free Delivery
SCREWLESS BRUSHED CHROME steel FLAT PLATE SLIMLINE SOCKET SWITCH BLACK INSERT

Cheapest offer

Interruption Type: Switch / UPC: 5055559198420 / Number of Switches: 3 / MPN: SF4000BC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1540165930 / Switch Style: Decorator/Rocker / Suitable For: Interior / Colour: Brushed Chrome / Port Type: Brush / Current Type: AC / Control Style: Switch / Number of Ports: 1 / Voltage: 221-240 V / Item Height: Brushed Chrome / Number of Outlets: 3 / Box Shape: Square / Finish: Brushed Chrome / Room: Kid's Bedroom / Number of Gangs: 3 / Mounting Style: Wall / Number of Phases: 1 / Material: 201 STAINLESS STEEL / Orientation: Horizontal / ProductTitle: Knightsbridge Screwless SF4000BC 3 Gang 2 Way Light Switch - Brushed Chrome / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 159 g / Brand: Knightsbridge / Operation Method: On/Off / Type: SCREWLESS BRUSHED CHROME steel FLAT PLATE SLIMLINE / EAN: 5055559198420 / GTIN: 5055559198420 / Model: SF4000BC / LIST OF ACCESSORIES: SWITCH 3 GANG 2 WAY / Number of Poles: 1 / Resistance Properties: Corrosion Resistant / Country of Origin: China
£11.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KNIGHTSBRIDGE BRUSHED CHROME SCREWLESS Switches & Sockets ALL Inserts + USB
£22.09
GBP 22.09 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge Screwless Flatplate light switches & sockets BRUSHED CHROME range
£11.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery