Knightsbridge Tilt GU10 IC Fir Downlight-Gimble White, Pressed Steel, Chrome

Knightsbridge Tilt GU10 IC Fire Rated Downlight-Gimble White, Pressed Steel, Chrome

Knightsbridge Tilt GU10 IC Fir Downlight-Gimble White, Pressed Steel, Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.51
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge Tilt GU10 IC Fir Downlight-Gimble White, Pressed Steel, Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.51
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Fir Tilt Downlight Chrome, 230V 50W Gu10 Ic

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge Tilt GU10 IC Fir Downlight-Gimble White, Pressed Steel, Chrome

Cheapest offer

Diameter 101 mm Projection 5 mm Overall Height 110 mm Recessed Depth 105 mm
£19.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Knightsbridge AMA1TSBC Ambar Single Tilt Square Downlight Brushed Chrome
£13.70
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge AMA1TSW Ambar Single Tilt Square Downlight White
£13.70
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge 230V IP20 Tilt GU10 Fire-Rated Downlight White
£6.78
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge VFRSGICCBR 230V IP20 50W GU10 IC Fire-Rated Tilt Downlight - Brushed Chrome
£19.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery