Knightsbridge 230V IP20 Tilt GU10 Fir Downlight White

Knightsbridge 230V IP20 Tilt GU10 Fire-Rated Downlight White

Knightsbridge 230V IP20 Tilt GU10 Fir Downlight White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.78
Delivery from £4.49

Knightsbridge 230V IP20 Tilt GU10 Fir Downlight White

In stock
£9.90
Delivery from £3.00

Knightsbridge 230V IP20 Tilt GU10 Fir Downlight White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge 230V IP20 Tilt GU10 Fir Downlight White

In stock
£13.01
Delivery from £4.32

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Tilt Gu10 Fir Downlight -White 230V Ip20 35W

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge 230V IP20 Tilt GU10 Fir Downlight White

Cheapest offer

230V IP20 GU10 35W max. Tilted Fire-Rated Downlight with White Bezel Fast-fix installation with Push-fit terminals and Loop in/ loop out LED/ halogen compatible -Dimmable subject to lamp (Lamp not included) Tested to 30/60/90mins - Solid Wood Joists
£6.78
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knightsbridge London LED Emergency Downlight EMPOWER3 230V IP20 3W 34mm White/Black
£14.39
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knightsbridge 230V IP20 3W LED Emergency Downlight (non-maintained use only), 3 W, White
£22.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge 230V IP20 3W LED Emergency Downlight - Self-Test
£28.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knightsbridge 230V IP20 3W LED Emergency Downlight 6000K Non-maintained use, 3 W, White
£43.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery