Knipex 02 02 180 SB High Leverage Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 180Mm

Used Offers from

Knipex 02 02 180 SB High Leverage Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 180Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.53
Free Delivery

Knipex 02 02 180 SB High Leverage Combination Pliers Multi-Comp Gr...

Unknown
£27.18

Knipex 02 02 180 SB High Leverage Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 180mm (7in)

1-2 days
£29.33
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 02 02 180 SB

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 02 02 180 SB

In stock
£30.33
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 02 02 180 SB

In stock
£30.37
Free Delivery

Knipex 02 02 180 Sb High Leverage Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 180mm (7In) Kpx0202180

1-3 working days
£31.30
Delivery from £6.00

KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 02 02 180 SB

In stock
£33.03
Free Delivery

Knipex KPX0202180 High Leverage Combi Pliers 180mm Multi Component Grip

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Knipex 74 02 200 High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 200mm
£32.70
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 70 02 140
£22.32
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.43
Knipex 02 02 180 SB High Leverage Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 180Mm

Cheapest offer

The Knipex 02 02 Series High Leverage Combination Pliers come with 2 component soft-grip handles. They offer a 35% saving in effort compared with conventional pliers due to improved lever action. Made from high-grade special tool steel forged multi stage oil-hardened.With gripping zones for flat and round material suitable for versatile use. They also feature cutting edges for soft and hard wire and long cutting edges for thicker cables. These cutting edges have been additionally induction-hardened hardness approx. 60 HRC. Precise minimal light gap between the gripping jaws ensures optimal function of the cutting edges.These Knipex High Leverage Combination Pliers have the following specification: Length: 180mmCutting Capacity: Piano: 2.0mm Hard: 2.5mmPTDKPX0202180
£21.53
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com