Knipex 03 02 Combination Pliers 160mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 03 02 Combination Pliers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 03 02 160 SB Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160Mm

3-5 working days
£22.24
Free Delivery

Knipex 03 02 160 SB Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160mm ...

Unknown
£22.78

KNIPEX Combination Pliers Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 160 mm, 03 02 160 SB

In stock
£24.20
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Combination Pliers Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 160 mm, 03 02 160 SB

In stock
£24.49
Free Delivery

Knipex 03 02 160 SB Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160mm (6.1/4in)

1-2 days
£25.45
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Combination Pliers Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 160 mm, 03 02 160 SB

In stock
£27.23
Free Delivery

Knipex Combination Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160mm (6.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Knipex 03 02 Combination Pliers 160mm

Cheapest offer

03 02 160 SB Combination PliersWith gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use. With cutting edges for soft and hard wire. Long cutting edges for thicker cables. Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC. self-service card/blister. Cutting capacities medium hard wire (diameter): Ø 3.1 mmCutting capacities hard wire (diameter): Ø 2.0 mmCutting capacity copper cable, multiple-stranded: Ø 10.0 mmCutting capacity copper cable, multiple-stranded: 16.0 mm²
£21.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Knipex KP-0302180
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 5 x Cutting Wheel for Stainless Steel and Copper, 90 39 02 V03
£39.83
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.37
Knipex KP-0302180
£17.44
Compare 30 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 03 02 160 Combination Pliers Multi Component Grips 160mm
£16.98
Compare 18 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 49170 03 02 160 Sb Combination Pliers - Heavy Duty Handle 160Mm each
£21.10
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery