Knipex 12 74 180 Automatic Cable Wire Stripper Stripping Tool Pliers 4.4mm-7.5mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.50
Free Delivery

Knipex 12 74 180 Sb Automatic Stripping Pliers Kpx1274180

1-3 working days
£148.42
Free Delivery

Knipex Automatic Cable Wire Stripping Tool Plier Stripper 4.4mm-7.5mm 1274180SB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 74 12 180
£32.96
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Knipex 74 12 180 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip With Spring 180Mm
£36.89
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Automatic Stripping Pliers 175 mm, 12 74 180
£102.54
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 74 12 160 High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 160mm
£27.41
4.57 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 78428 74 22 200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter With 12° Head 200Mm each
£34.37
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 12 74 180 Automatic Cable Wire Stripper Stripping Tool Pliers 4.4mm-7.5mm

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Wire Strippers / Brand: KNIPEX / Sub-Type: Pliers / Type: Pliers & Punches / EAN: 4003773082323 / MPN: 12 74 180 SB TPE PUR PVC / Country of Origin: Germany
£99.50
ebay.co.uk