Knipex 20 72 2 Piece Plier Set

Used Offers from

Knipex 20 72 2 Piece Plier Set

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 20 72 2 Piece Plier Set

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX Mini Pliers Set in Belt Tool Pouch 1 x 08 22 145, 1 x 87 01 150 160 mm, 00 20 72 V06

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£59.48
Delivery from £8.84

Knipex Mini Pliers Set Belt Tool Pouch 150mm Cobra 145mm Needle Nose 2pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 00 20 72 V06 Mini Plier Set 2 Piece Kpx002072V06

1-3 working days
£66.52
Delivery from £6.00

KNIPEX Mini Pliers Set in Belt Tool Pouch 1 x 08 22 145, 1 x 87 01 150 160 mm, 00 20 72 V06

In stock
£67.37
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Mini Pliers Set in Belt Tool Pouch 1 x 08 22 145, 1 x 87 01 150 160 mm, 00 20 72 V06

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Mini Pliers Set in Belt Tool Pouch 1 x 08 22 145, 1 x 87 01 150 160 mm, 00 20 72 V06

In stock
£72.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knipex 87 22 250 Cobra® Quickset Push Button Waterpump Pliers 250mm
£35.56
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 00 20 72 V02 Minis In Belt Pouch Pliers Set - 2 Piece
£55.54
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex Tools 00 20 72 V01 Mini Pliers in Belt Pouch Red 2-Piece
£138.04
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Knipex Tools 00 20 72 V04 XS 2 Pc Mini Pliers Set XS in Belt Pouch
£76.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 20 72 2 Piece Plier Set

Cheapest offer

The Knipex 20 72 2 Piece Plier Set is a compact professional plier set designed for versatile gripping, holding and cutting tasks across a range of applications. This carefully selected combination brings together two essential Knipex tools in their mini formats, making it ideal for electricians, plumbers and engineers who need precision tools for working in confined spaces. The set includes the Knipex Mini Cobra water pump pliers, which feature the innovative push-button adjustment system that allows direct adjustment on the workpiece. Fine adjustment capability ensures optimal grip on different workpiece sizes up to 27mm diameter, providing exceptional versatility for pipe work and component manipulation. The needle-nose combination pliers complement the set perfectly with their slender head design and powerful pointed jaws, making them ideal for accessing hard-to-reach areas. Integrated cutting edges handle soft, medium hard and hard wire up to 2mm diameter, adding essential cutting
£56.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.