KNIPEX 25 25 160 Round Nose Pliers

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£33.49
Delivery from £8.45

Knipex 25 25 160 Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers...

Unknown
£33.76

KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 165 mm, 25 25 160

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £9.00

KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 165 mm, 25 25 160

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£48.81
Free Delivery

Flat Nose Pliars Geb 160 Chrome 2K Grip 25

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.13
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 165 mm, 25 25 160

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KNIPEX 00 21 25 Circlip Pliers
£184.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KNIPEX 25 01 140 Round Nose Pliers
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Knipex 26 25 200 Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak Pliers...
£35.48
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.79
KNIPEX 25 25 160 Round Nose Pliers

Cheapest offer

Surface: Chromed; Length [mm]: 160; Weight [g]: 143; DIN/ISO: DIN ISO 5745; Observe service information:
£33.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk