KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 70 01 160 SB

Knipex 70 01 160 SB Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 160Mm

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 70 01 160 SB

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.69
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 01 160 SB Diagonal Cutters PVC Grip 160mm (6.1/4in)

Unknown
£22.80

Knipex 70 01 Diagonal Cutting Pliers 160mm

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 70 01 Diagonal Cutting Pliers

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 70 01 160 SB

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 70 01 160 SB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 70 01 160 SB

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 70 01 160 SB

In stock
£26.38
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 01 160 Sb Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 160mm (6.1/4In) Kpx7001160

1-3 working days
£26.38
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 70 01 160 SB

Cheapest offer

The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use High-quality material and precise workmanship for long service life Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire Clean cutting of thin copper wires, also at the cutting edge tips Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 0.42549216566 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£22.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Features

Handle colour Red
Handle material Plastic
Material Chromium-vanadium steel
Type Diagonal pliers

Weight & dimensions

Weight 171 g
Length 160 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional Gripping Power: Effortlessly handles various materials.
• Ergonomic Design: Comfortable and easy to control.
• Durable Construction: Built to last for years.

Similar products

Knipex 70 01 140 Diagonal Cutters Plastic Coated Handles 140mm
£16.74
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 70 01 Diagonal Cutting Pliers 125mm
£21.95
Compare 18 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Knipex 70 01 160 Diagonal Cutters Plastic Coated Handles 160mm
£17.15
Compare 24 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 70 01 180 Diagonal Cutters Plastic Coated Handles 180mm
£18.58
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 140 mm, 70 01 140 SB
£19.68
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49