Knipex 70 02 140 SB Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 140Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.96
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 02 140 SB Diagonal Cutters Comfort Multi-Comp Grip 140mm...

Unknown
£27.60

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 70 02 140 SB

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.90
Delivery from £6.61

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 70 02 140 SB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.45
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 70 02 140 SB

£28.45
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 02 Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers 140mm

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 70 02 Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 70 02 140 SB

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 02 140 SB Diagonal Cutters Comfort Multi-Component Grip 140mm (5.1/2in)

1-2 days
£30.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Knipex 70 02 140 SB Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 140Mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex 70 02 Series Diagonal Cutters with bevel. Made from vanadium electric steel forged multi stage oil-hardened. The cutting edges are additionally induction-hardened cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC. Fitted with multi-component soft grip handles that are lightweight and compact. They have a narrow head style for use in confined areas. Ideal for clean cutting of thin copper wires soft and hard wire. The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use. Utilises high-quality materials and precise workmanship for long service life.These Knipex Diagonal Cutters have the following specification: Length: 140mmCutting Capacity (mm): Hard: 1.8 Medium: 2.5 Soft: 4.0PTDKPX7002140
£26.96
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Knipex 70 02 160 Diagonal Cutters Multi Component Grips 160mm
£21.35
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 70 02 160 SB Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 160Mm
£27.77
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 70 02 140
£21.74
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.06
Knipex 70 02 180 SB Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 180Mm
£29.44
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 70 02 125 Diagonal Cutter with comfort handles black atramentized 125 mm
£21.40
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.17