Knipex 70 02 180 SB Diagonal Cutters Comfort Multi-Component Grip ...

Knipex 70 02 180 SB Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 180Mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.14

Knipex 70 02 Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers 180mm

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 70 02 Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 70 02 180 SB

In stock
£33.90
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 02 180 SB Diagonal Cutters Comfort Multi-Component Grip 180mm (7in) KP

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.90
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 02 180 Sb Diagonal Cutters Comfort Multi-Component Grip 180mm (7In) Kpx7002180

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 70 02 180 SB

In stock
£34.01
Free Delivery

Knipex - 70 02 180 Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 180mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.57
GBP 37.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 70 02 180 SB

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Diagonal Cutters Comfort Multi-Component Grip 140mm (5.1/2in) - Knipex 70 02 180 SB, Knipex have used special tool steel construction with moulded multi component handles for added comfort, durability and, most importantly, added grip. The Knipex 70 02 series diagonal cutters are constructed from chrome vanadium solid style forged top quality steel with precision non-slip tips for added strength and durability. Manufactured with high quality material and precise workmanship for long service life. Clean cutting at cutting edge tips, also in case of thin copper wires, and narrow head style for use in confined areas. Manufactured from vanadium electric steel, oil-hardened and tempered. The edge hardness is approximately 62 HRc which is ideal for cutting soft wire close to a flat surface with the bevelled blade. The cutters have polished heads and plastic PVC dipped coated cushion grip handles for added durability and comfort. Knipex 70 02 series of diagonal cutters are ideal for all trade
£30.14
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Knipex 70 02 160 SB Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 160Mm
£28.45
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 70 02 140
£21.74
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.06
KNIPEX 70 02 125 Diagonal Cutter with comfort handles black atramentized 125 mm
£21.40
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.17
Knipex 70 02 Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers 125mm
£28.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95