Knipex 72 21 160 Diagonal Cutters For Plastics 160mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.80

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 21 160

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.63
Delivery from £6.61

KNIPEX 72 21 160 Diagonal Cutters For Plastics 160 mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.96
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 21 160

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 21 160

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.43
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 21 160

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 7221160 Pliers Diagonal End Side Cutters Plastics 85° Cutting Grips,160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 72 21 160 85 Degree Diagonal Flush Cut Side Cutter Pliers 160mm

£51.44
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 21 160

In stock
£51.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex 72 21 160 Diagonal Cutters For Plastics 160mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex Diagonal Cutters for Plastics - Knipex 72 21 160, These 160mm Diagonal Cutters with 85° angled jaws from Knipex are suitable particularly for cutting plastics. Knipex 72 21 160 Diagonal Cutters For Plastics 160mm
£42.80
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

KNIPEX 12 49 21 Spare blades block for 12 42 195 and 12 72 190
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex Tools 00 20 72 V04 XS 2 Pc Mini Pliers Set XS in Belt Pouch
£72.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 13 72 200 ME WireStripper Metric Version with Black Atramen...
£58.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 2 Piece XS Pliers Belt Tool Pouch Set
£78.99
39.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Knipex 00 20 72 V04 Xs Mini Pliers Set In Belt Pouch, 2 Part
£112.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery