Knipex 73 72 180 Bk Twinforce Side Cutter Multi-Component Grip 180mm (7In) Kpx7372180

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£77.93
Free Delivery

Knipex 73 72 180 BK Twinforce Side Cutter Multi-Component Grip 180mm (7in) KPX73

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.62
Free Delivery

Knipex High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip with Spring 180mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.49
Free Delivery

Knipex TwinForce Diagonal Cutters Multi Grip 180mm Double Joint KPX7372180

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.53
Free Delivery

Knipex 73 72 180 BK Twinforce Side Cutter Multi-Component Grip 180...

Unknown
£100.80
Knipex 73 72 180 Bk Twinforce Side Cutter Multi-Component Grip 180mm (7In) Kpx7372180

Cheapest offer

Knipex 73 72 Series TwinForce(r) Diagonal Cutters with patented double joint. Made from chrome vanadium electric steel, forged, multi stage oil-hardened. The cutting edges have been additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC. Reliably cuts all types of wire, including steel tape. Fitted with multi-component, soft grip handles that are lightweight and compact. It low cutting impact is gentle on hands, tension on muscles and tendons is relieved. Ideal for comfortable cutting, repetitive cutting or extremely hard cutting jobs. The design offers a high degree of stability and zero-backlash due to precisely milled forged-in axles. Specification: Length: 180mmCutting Capacity (mm): Soft: 5.5, Medium Hard: 4.60, Hard: 3.20, Piano: 3.00KnipexA01B0016.
£77.93
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Knipex 24378 Twinforce High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters
£78.77
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Knipex 73 71 180 TwinForce® High Performance Diagonal Cutters 180mm
£60.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery