Knipex 74 01 200 High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 200mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 01 200 High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 200mm

Unknown
£28.19

Knipex 74 01 200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters Pliers 200mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.94
Free Delivery

Knipex 7401200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters Pliers 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 7401200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters Pliers 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 7401200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters Pliers 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 74 01 200 High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 200mm

£29.64
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers 200mm Cable Cutters 74 01 200

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 74 01 200 Side Cutter

4-5 Werktage
£33.99
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Handle colour Red
Handle material Plastic
Material Chromium-vanadium steel
Type Diagonal pliers

Weight & dimensions

Weight 263 g
Length 200 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Durable chrome vanadium alloy: Long-lasting and wear-resistant.
• Hardened cutting edges: Efficient and precise cuts.
• Comfortable multi-component grips: Reduces fatigue during use.

Similar products

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 140 mm, 74 01 140
£21.46
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.26
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 74 01 180
£24.05
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.24
Knipex Diagonal Cutters 74 01 High Leverage 180 mm PVC Grip
£27.43
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 74 01 250 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 250Mm
£37.52
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 74 01 200 High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 200mm

Cheapest offer

These high leverage diagonal cutters from Knipex are designed for tough, continuous use. These pliers are black atramentised, head polished, with...
£24.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com