Knipex 74 01 250 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 250Mm

Used Offers from

Knipex 74 01 250 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 250Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£37.52
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 01 250 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters PVC Grip 250mm ...

Unknown
£38.44

Knipex 74 01 High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers 250mm

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 74 01 High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 74 01 250 SB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 74 01 250 SB

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 74 01 250 SB

In stock
£40.27
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 01 250 Sb High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 250mm (10In) Kpx7401250

1-3 working days
£41.86
Delivery from £6.00

Knipex 74 01 250 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters PVC Grip 250mm (10in)

1-2 days
£42.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 140 mm, 74 01 140
£21.46
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.26
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 74 01 180
£24.05
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.24
Knipex Diagonal Cutters 74 01 High Leverage 180 mm PVC Grip
£27.43
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 74 01 200 High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 200mm
£24.99
Compare 13 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 74 01 250 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 250Mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex 74 01 Series High Leverage Diagonal Cutters for very tough continuous use. Made from chrome vanadium heavy-duty steel forged multi stage oil-hardened. The precision cutting edges additionally induction-hardened (cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC) for all sorts of wire including piano wire. Fitted with ergonomically PVC coated styled handles for added grip and comfort. They offer high cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio.These Knipex High Leverage Diagonal Cutters have the following specification: Length: 250mmCutting Capacity (mm): Piano: 3.0 Hard: 3.5 Medium: 4.6PTDKPX7401250
£37.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com