KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 74 01 250 SB

Knipex 74 01 High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 74 01 250 SB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 74 01 250 SB

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 01 250 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters PVC Grip 250mm ...

Unknown
£40.51

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 74 01 250 SB

In stock
£43.76
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 74 01 250 SB

In stock
£44.83
Free Delivery

Knipex KPX7401250 10" PVC Grip High Leverage Diagonal Cutters - 250mm

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.00

Knipex 74 01 250 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters PVC Grip 250mm (10in) KPX7401

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.54
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 74 01 250 SB

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.89
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 74 01 250 SB

In stock
£48.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 74 01 250 SB

Cheapest offer

For very tough, continuous use High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 0.91050914206 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£39.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 74 01 160
£14.99
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex 74 01 250 High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 250mm
£31.57
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 74 01 180
£21.95
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex High Leverage Diagonal Cutter black atramentized, plastic coated 200 mm 74 01 200
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery