Knipex 74 02 Diagonal Cutting Pliers 200mm

Used Offers from

Knipex 74 02 Diagonal Cutting Pliers 200mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 74 02 Diagonal Cutting Pliers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 200 mm, 74 02 200 SB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.64
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 200 mm, 74 02 200 SB

In stock
£39.98
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 02 200 Sb High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 200mm (8In) Kpx7402200

1-3 working days
£40.58
Delivery from £6.00

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 200 mm, 74 02 200 SB

In stock
£41.40
Delivery from £8.38

Knipex 74 02 200 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 200mm (8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.07
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 02 200 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 200mm (8

£47.71
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 02 200 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 200mm (8in)

2-3 days
£53.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knipex 74 02 200 High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 200mm
£32.70
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 74 02 160 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 160Mm
£30.05
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 160 mm, 74 02 160
£24.00
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Comfort Handles 250 mm, 74 02 250
£37.64
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.19
Knipex 74 02 Diagonal Cutting Pliers 250mm
£43.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Knipex 74 02 Diagonal Cutting Pliers 200mm

Cheapest offer

74 02 200 SB High Leverage Diagonal CutterFor very tough, continuous use. High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio. Precision cutting edges additionally induction-hardened (cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all sorts of wire including piano wire. self-service card/blister. Cutting capacities medium hard wire (diameter): Ø 4.2 mmCutting capacities hard wire (diameter): Ø 3.0 mmCutting capacities piano wire (diameter): Ø 2.5 mm
£36.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)