Knipex 74 06 160 VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 160mm
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.73
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 1000V-insulated (160 mm) 74 06 160
3-5 days
£37.10
Free Delivery
Knipex 74 06 160 VDE Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 160mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.89
Free Delivery
Knipex 74 06 160 VDE High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 160mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.94
Free Delivery
Knipex High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers 1000v VDE, 160mm Long - 74 06 160
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery
Knipex 74 06 160 VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 160mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.19
Free Delivery
74 06 160 side, for, insulated steel 160 mm 1 kVAC KNIPEX
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.13
Delivery from £6.99
KNIPEX 74-06-160 Pliers
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.14
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 74 06 180
£36.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 74 06 VDE Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers 200mm
£41.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.28
Knipex 74 06 200 SB Vde High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 200Mm
£47.74
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated Tether, 74 06 250 T
£70.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery