KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips Electronics Diagonal Cutter, 125 mm, VDE, Soft Wire (Copper) to 1.6 mm, Medium Hard Wire to 1 mm, 78 06 125

Knipex 78 06 VDE Electronic Super Flush Side Cable Cutters

KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips Electronics Diagonal Cutter, 125 mm, VDE, Soft Wire (Copper) to 1.6 mm, Medium Hard Wire to 1 mm, 78 06 125

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£25.66
Delivery from £5.79

Knipex 78 06 125 VDE Diagonal Super Knips Diagonal Flush Cut Side Cutter Pliers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips Electronics Diagonal Cutter, 125 mm, VDE, Soft Wire (Copper) to 1.6 mm, Medium Hard Wire to 1 mm, 78 06 125

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Knipex VDE Side Cutting Pliers Ultra Fine Cutting Insulated Super Knips 7806125

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Knipex Electronic Super Knips 125mm VDE Insulated Fine Wire Side Cutting Pliers

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips Electronics Diagonal Cutter, 125 mm, VDE, Soft Wire (Copper) to 1.6 mm, Medium Hard Wire to 1 mm, 78 06 125

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips Electronics Diagonal Cutter, 125 mm, VDE, Soft Wire (Copper) to 1.6 mm, Medium Hard Wire to 1 mm, 78 06 125

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips Electronics Diagonal Cutter, 125 mm, VDE, Soft Wire (Copper) to 1.6 mm, Medium Hard Wire to 1 mm, 78 06 125

In stock
£32.98
Free Delivery

Knipex 78 06 125 VDE Insulated Electronic Super Knips Ultra Fine Cutting Work

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips Electronics Diagonal Cutter, 125 mm, VDE, Soft Wire (Copper) to 1.6 mm, Medium Hard Wire to 1 mm, 78 06 125

Cheapest offer

Ground, very sharp cutting edges without bevel Shear cut with controlled micro cutting edge misalignment for the most precise cutting of even the thinnest of wires and for a long service life Precisely shaped tips cut wires close to a surface from Ø 0.2 mm Joint with stainless steel rivet Extremely smooth movement for minimum operator fatigue, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£25.66
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 7806125Sb Electronic Super Knips Vde 1000V 125Mm
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 78 61 150 V01 Slim Knips Precision Flush Cutting Pliers 150mm In Holster
£38.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 78 03 125 SB Electronic Super Knips® Multi-Component Grip 125Mm
£28.85
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Knipex 78 13 125 SB Electronic Super Knips® Lead Catcher Multi-Com...
£33.25
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00