Knipex 78 61 125 SB Electronic Super Knips® For Optical Fibre 125Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.51
Free Delivery

Knipex 78 61 Electronics Super Knips Pliers 125mm

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 78 61 Electronics Super Knips Pliers

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 78 61 125 SB Electronic Super Knips® Optical Fibre 125mm

Unknown
£26.14

Knipex 7861125Sb Electronic Super Knips 125Mm

3-5 working days
£26.92
Free Delivery

Knipex 78 61 125 SB Electronic Super Knips Optical Fibre 125mm

1-2 days
£28.82
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 78 61 125 SB

In stock
£29.83
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 78 61 125 SB

In stock
£29.84
Free Delivery

Knipex 78 61 125 Sb Electronic Super Knips Optical Fibre 125mm Kpx7861125

1-3 working days
£29.84
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Knipex 78 61 125 SB Electronic Super Knips® For Optical Fibre 125Mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex 78 61 Series Electronic Super Knips® for ultra fine cutting work e. g. in electronics and fine mechanics. Also suitable for cutting fibre optic cable. With ground very sharp cutting edges without bevel. The cutting edges have been additionally induction-hardened cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC. Its precisely shaped tips cut wires close to a surface from Ø 0.2mm. Made from special tool steel oil hardened in multiple stages with a stainless steel rivet joint for extremely smooth movement for minimum operator fatigue. Controlled micro cutting edge misalignment allows for precise cutting of even the thinnest of wires and for a long service life. Fitted with ergonomic multi-component grips for added grip and comfort. Specification: Cutting Capacity (mm): Medium: 1.0 Soft: 0.2-1.6Length: 125mmJaw Length: 9mmHead Width: 13.5mmPTDKPX7861125
£25.51
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Knipex 78 61 140 SB 78 61 140 Electronic Super Knips® Xl 140Mm
£30.48
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 78 61 150 Slim Knips® Diagonal Flush Cut Electronic Side Cutter Pliers
£30.38
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 78 61 150 V01 Slim Knips Precision Flush Cutting Pliers 150mm In Holster
£38.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery